Board 2020-2021
Chair: Anne-Maaike van Aken
Secretary: Noa Vonk
Treasurer: Joris Bergsma
Competition Secretary: Alina van de Kracht
Commissioner PR: Lucas Albers
Activities Commissioner: Jil Dissel

Board 2019-2020
Chair/Secretary: Tim Maas Geesteranus
Treasurer: Jesse de Kinderen
Competition Secretary: Kaija Berendschot
Commissioner PR: Paula Teeuwen

Board 2018-2019
Chair: Seline Slaats
Secretary: Jeanne Boenink
Treasurer: Jannick Harmsen
Competition Secretary: Tom Koster

Board 2017-2018
Chair: Iris Nuijten
Secretary: Justin Wies
Treasurer: Myrthe Swart
Competition Secretary: Wies ten Berge
Commissioner PR: Judith van Loon

Board 2016-2017
Chair: Pieter van Lamoen
Secretary: Michiel Reessink
Treasurer: Ellen van Vroonhoven
Competition Secretary: Iris Smokers
Commissioner PR: Renée van Boekel
General board member: Eline Bekkers

Board 2015-2016
Chair: Laura Geurts
Secretary: Yvette Horstink
Treasurer: Justine Eerden
Competition Secretary: Anouk van Westerhoven
Commissioner PR: Lydia Overtoom
General board member: Sander Nederveen

Board 2014-2015
Chair: Michiel van Veen
Secretary: Eline Bok
Treasurer: Janneke Elzinga
Competition Secretary: Sanne Veenstra
Commissioner PR: Mark Reessink
Activities Commissioner: Merel van Toorenburg

Board 2013-2014
Chair: Joep Blok
Secretary: Bram van der Steen
Treasurer: Luuk Aarts
Competition Secretary: Lieke Kamphuis
Commissioner PR: Yvonne Hartman
General board member: Aukje Zijlstra

Board 2012-2013
Chair: Loes Schiphouwer
Secretary: Silke Koster
Treasurer: Ward Teunissen
Competition Secretary: Pelle Hoek
Commissioner PR: Zowi Bergh
General board member: Anne weerden

Board 2011-2012
Chair: Vincent Aengeveren
Secretary: Imme Lamertink
Treasurer: Teije van Prooije
Competition Secretary: Linda Klein
Commissioner PR: Lisanne Haffmans

Board 2010-2011
Chair: Julie Fijnje

Board 2009-2010
Chair: Reindert de Leeuw

Board 2008-2009
Chair: Sandra Aengevaeren

Board 2007-2008
Chair: Carolien Kamphuis

Board 2006-2007
Chair: Annemiek van Os

Board 2005-2006
Chair: Suzanne de Goeij

Board 2004-2005
Chair: Lobke Gierman

Board 2003-2004
Chair: Jitske de Haan

Board 2002-2003
Chair: Michiel Overkamp

Board 2001-2002
Chair: Marjolein Verhoef

Board 2000-2001
Chair: Marieke Snieder

Board 1999-2000
Chair: Doede Boomsma
Secretary: Carlijn Janus
Treasurer: Wendy Kroese
Competition Secretary: Maaike Steegmans
Commissioner PR: Marieke Snieder
Activities Commissioner: Boris Nolte

Board 1999-1999
Chair: Hugo van Ingen

Board 1998-1999
Chair: Tjark Verhoeven